Tutti i capitani, le castellane e i gran priori della storia di Sant'Erasmo

Anno

Capitano

Castellana

Gran Priore

1935

Giuseppe Zamaretti

Maria Bongini

1936

Giuseppe Zamaretti

Maria Bongini

1937

Pietro Pavan

Angelica Uboldi

1938

Pietro Pavan

Angelica Uboldi

1939

Guerino Mutti

Angelica Uboldi

1952

Cesare Bottini

Mariangela Alberti

1953

Amelio Crespi

Mariuccia Taiana

1954

Carlo Crespi

Mariuccia Salmoiraghi

1955

Alberto Gianazza

Mariuccia Salmoiraghi

1956

Pietro Cozzi

Fernanda Strobino

1957

Ugo Morelli

Mariuccia Salmoiraghi

1958

Ugo Morelli

Maria Grazia Rolla

1959

Ugo Morelli

Franca Chiappa

1960

Ugo Morelli

Carla Oldrini

1961

Ugo Morelli

Giuliana Bianchetti

1962

Ugo Morelli

Marina Ciprandi

1963

Ugo Morelli

Roberta Colombo

1964

Ugo Morelli

Marinella Schlegel

1965

Ugo Morelli

Giansandra Morelli

1966

Ugo Morelli

Graziella Delfitto

1967

Ugo Morelli

Giansandra Morelli

1968

Ugo Morelli

Maria Grazia Modorati

1969

Ugo Morelli

Ivana Tieppo

1970

Uberto Gianazza

Cristina Alberti

1971

Uberto Gianazza

Maria Pia Ruffini

Luigi Salmoiraghi

1972

Uberto Gianazza

Fernanda De Gotzen

Luigi Salmoiraghi

1973

Antonio Callegari

Raffaella Terreni

Luigi Salmoiraghi

1974

Antonio Callegari

Raffaella Terreni

Luigi Salmoiraghi

1975

Mario Pighetti

Raffaella Terreni

Osvaldo Gianazza

1976

Mario Pighetti

Marzia Cattaneo

Osvaldo Gianazza

1977*

Mario Landini

Manuela La Verde

Mario Pighetti

1978

Mario Landini

Mariangela Rebolini

Mario Pighetti

1979

Mario Landini

Gigliola Pozzi

Mario Pighetti

1980

Mario Landini

Gigliola Pozzi

Mario Pighetti

1981

Mario Landini

Mariangela Rebolini

Mario Pighetti

1982

Elido Pagani

Nicoletta Tognoni

Carlo Maria Colombo

1983

Nicola Salmoiraghi

Nicoletta Tognoni

Carlo Maria Colombo

1984

Bruno Castoldi

Nicoletta Tognoni

Carlo Maria Colombo

1985

Bruno Castoldi

Nicoletta Tognoni

Carlo Maria Colombo

1986

Massimo Pazzano

Laura Barbera

Carlo Maria Colombo

1987

Massimo Pazzano

Nicoletta Tognoni

Carlo Maria Colombo

1988

Massimo Pazzano

Rossella De Risi

Carlo Maria Colombo

1989

Andrea Sampietro

Rossella De Risi

Bruno Castoldi

1990

Andrea Sampietro

Rossella De Risi

Bruno Castoldi

1991

Andrea Sampietro

Sara Bressanelli

Bruno Castoldi

1992

Andrea Sampietro

Sara Bressanelli

Bruno Castoldi

1993

Germano Merlo

Sara Bressanelli

Italo Monaci

1994

Germano Merlo

Francesca Mineo

Italo Monaci

1995

Germano Merlo

Francesca Mineo

Italo Monaci

1996

Germano Merlo

Francesca Mineo

Italo Monaci

1997

Germano Merlo

Ilaria Miracca

Franco Gavosto

1998

Germano Merlo

Anna Rosa Modorati

Franco Gavosto

1999

Stefano Borsani

Chiara Mandelli

Maurizio Oldrini

2000

Gigi Colombo

Chiara Mandelli

Maurizio Oldrini

2001

Gigi Colombo

Laura Bressanelli

Maurizio Oldrini

2002

Gigi Colombo

Laura Bressanelli

Maurizio Oldrini

2003

Mario Almici

Francesca Colombo

Germano Merlo

2004

Andrea Clementi

Francesca Colombo

Germano Merlo

2005

Andrea Clementi

Francesca Colombo

Maurizio Castoldi

2006

Matteo Garegnani

Francesca Colombo

Maurizio Castoldi

2007

Matteo Garegnani

Greta Barlocchi

Maurizio Castoldi

2008

Matteo Garegnani

Greta Barlocchi

Maurizio Castoldi

2009

Roberto Cozzi

Greta Barlocchi

Maurizio Castoldi

2010

Roberto Cozzi

Greta Barlocchi

Maurizio Castoldi

2011

Andrea Monaci

Roberta Oldrini

Giancarlo Alberti

2012

Andrea Monaci

Roberta Oldrini

Giancarlo Alberti

2013

Francesco Taiana

Rossana Genoni

Mario Almici

2014

Francesco Taiana

Barbara Merlo

Mario Almici

2015

Francesco Rimoldi

Barbara Merlo

Gian Piero Edilio Testa

2016

Francesco Rimoldi

Barbara Merlo

Gian Piero Edilio Testa

2017

Francesco Rimoldi

Monica Caironi

Franco Gavosto